Is Kirkland Signature Cage-Free Egg Whites 100% Liquid Egg Whites Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Egg Whites. Contains Eggs.
Check Kirkland Signature Cage-Free Egg Whites 100% Liquid Egg Whites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature Cage-Free Egg Whites 100% Liquid Egg Whites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Bland
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepBaking


