Is Ariel Washing Gel, 38 Washes, Original Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
15-30% Anionic Surfactants, <5% Non-Ionic Surfactants, Phosphonates, Soap, Enzymes, Optical Brighteners, Preservatives, Benzisothiazolinone, Perfumes, Benzyl Salicylate, Citronellol, Citrus Aurantium Peel Oil, Geraniol, Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool, Rose Ketones, Terpineol, Tetramethyl Acetyloctahydronaphthalenes
Check Ariel Washing Gel, 38 Washes, Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ariel Washing Gel, 38 Washes, Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Texture
ThickSmooth


