Is Ariston Rosemary Infused Extra Virgin Gourmet Olive Oil (Product of Greece) 250 ML Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Olive Oil, Rosemary Flavor
Check Ariston Rosemary Infused Extra Virgin Gourmet Olive Oil (Product of Greece) 250 ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ariston Rosemary Infused Extra Virgin Gourmet Olive Oil (Product of Greece) 250 ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ariston Rosemary Infused Extra Virgin Gourmet Olive Oil (Product of Greece) 250 ML is available at 2 retailers
WalmartWegmans
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingDippingDressingGarnishing


