Is Arizona All Natural Lemonade Fruit Juice Cocktail Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup (Glucose-Fructose Syrup), Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Pear Juice From Concentrate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Gum Acacia, Ester Gum, Beta Carotene (For Color).

Check Arizona All Natural Lemonade Fruit Juice Cocktail against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetTartCitrusAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go