Is AriZona AriZona Sour Fruit Snacks Watermelon Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fruit Juice And Purees From Concentrate (pear, Watermelon), Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Cornstarch, Gelatin, Fumaric Acid, Dextrose, Lactic Acid, Calcium Lactate, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Natural Flavors, Carrot Juice (color).
Check AriZona AriZona Sour Fruit Snacks Watermelon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AriZona AriZona Sour Fruit Snacks Watermelon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Snack · Bar, Piece
Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishingSandwich


