Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is AriZona AriZona Sour Fruit Snacks Watermelon Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fruit Juice And Purees From Concentrate (pear, Watermelon), Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Cornstarch, Gelatin, Fumaric Acid, Dextrose, Lactic Acid, Calcium Lactate, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Natural Flavors, Carrot Juice (color).

Check AriZona AriZona Sour Fruit Snacks Watermelon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar, Piece

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishingSandwich
Peanut Free? AriZona AriZona Sour Fruit Snacks Watermelon | Spoonful