Is Arizona Arnold Palmer Half & Half, Green Tea/Lemonade, Lite Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Premium Brewed Green Tea Using Filtered Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup (Glucose-Fructose Syrup), Lemon Juice from Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Sucralose (Splenda Brand), Acesulfame Potassium.
Check Arizona Arnold Palmer Half & Half, Green Tea/Lemonade, Lite against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arizona Arnold Palmer Half & Half, Green Tea/Lemonade, Lite in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Arizona Arnold Palmer Half & Half, Green Tea/Lemonade, Lite is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


