Is Arizona Arnold Palmer Lite Half & Half Iced Tea Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PREMIUM BREWED BLEND OF BLACK TEAS USING FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP (GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE SYRUP), LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), NATURAL FLAVORS, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, GUM ACACIA.

Check Arizona Arnold Palmer Lite Half & Half Iced Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Arizona Arnold Palmer Lite Half & Half Iced Tea is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go