Is Arizona Arnold Tahuer Half & Half Iced Tea Lemonade Soy Free?

Ingredients
Premium Brewed Blend of Black Tea Using Filtered Water, Sugars (Cane Sugar, Concentrate Lemon, and Pear Juice, Dextrose), Citric Acid, Vitamin C, Natural Flavour, Acacia Gum, Ester Gum
Check Arizona Arnold Tahuer Half & Half Iced Tea Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arizona Arnold Tahuer Half & Half Iced Tea Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


