This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Arizona Blueberry White Tea 500ml Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PREMIUM BREWED WHITE TEAS USING FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP (GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE SYRUP), PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, BLUEBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, HONEY, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, PANAX GINSENG ROOT EXTRACT, VITAMIN E ACETATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, SODIUM SELENITE.

Check Arizona Blueberry White Tea 500ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetFloral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Arizona Blueberry White Tea 500ml | Spoonful