Is Arizona Blueberry White Tea Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PREMIUM BREWED WHITE TEAS (FILTERED WATER), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP (GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE SYRUP), PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, BLUEBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, HONEY, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, PANAX GINSENG ROOT EXTRACT, VITAMIN E ACETATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, SODIUM SELENITE.
Check Arizona Blueberry White Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arizona Blueberry White Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Tea · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetFloral
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


