Is Arizona Byers Hoice Extra Fot a Sonoran Style Salsa, Extra Fot a Sonoran Style Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, WATER, ONIONS, CHILES, JALAPEÑOS, CILANTRO, LEMON JUICE, GARLIC, SALT, SPICES, CITRIC ACID.

Check Arizona Byers Hoice Extra Fot a Sonoran Style Salsa, Extra Fot a Sonoran Style against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingTopping