Is Arizona Fruit Juice Cocktail Watermelon Soy Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, PEAR JUICE AND/OR APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP (GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE SYRUP), MANGO PUREE, CITRIC ACID, PINEAPPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, KIWI JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, WATERMELON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), SUCRALOSE, CHERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE.
Check Arizona Fruit Juice Cocktail Watermelon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arizona Fruit Juice Cocktail Watermelon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


