Is Arizona Green Tea Mixed Flavors Fruit Snacks Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEAR JUICE FROM FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE, GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (CORN), GELATIN, DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, GREEN TEA EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR, FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR (ELDERBERRY, GRAPE, SPIRULINA, TURMERIC), COLOR (PAPRIKA OLEORESIN), CARNAUBA WAX
Check Arizona Green Tea Mixed Flavors Fruit Snacks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arizona Green Tea Mixed Flavors Fruit Snacks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


