Is Arizona Green Tea Mixed Flavors Fruit Snacks Soy Free?

Ingredients
PEAR JUICE FROM FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE, GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (CORN), GELATIN, DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, GREEN TEA EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR, FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR (ELDERBERRY, GRAPE, SPIRULINA, TURMERIC), COLOR (PAPRIKA OLEORESIN), CARNAUBA WAX
Check Arizona Green Tea Mixed Flavors Fruit Snacks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arizona Green Tea Mixed Flavors Fruit Snacks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece


