Is ARIZONA, GREEN TEA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PREMIUM BREWED GREEN TEA USING FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP (GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE SYRUP), HONEY, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), GINSENG EXTRACT.
Check ARIZONA, GREEN TEA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ARIZONA, GREEN TEA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


