Is ARIZONA, GREEN TEA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PREMIUM BREWED GREEN TEA USING FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP (GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE SYRUP), HONEY, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), GINSENG EXTRACT.

Check ARIZONA, GREEN TEA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go