Is Arizona Half Iced Tea & Half Lemonade 500Ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Fruit Juice From Concentrate (Lemon 2, 8%, Pear 2, 2%), Sugar, Black And Green Tea Extract, Acid: Citric Acid And Malic Acid, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid, Natural Flavouring, Sweetener: Sucralose, Stabiliser: Acacia Gum And Ester Gum

Check Arizona Half Iced Tea & Half Lemonade 500Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Arizona Half Iced Tea & Half Lemonade 500Ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go