Is Arizona Ice Tea Pomegranate Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Apple Juice From Concentrate, Pomegranate Juice From Concentrate, Honey, Natural Flavouring, Carrot Juice From Concentrate, Green Tea Extract, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Acid (Citric Acid)
Check Arizona Ice Tea Pomegranate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arizona Ice Tea Pomegranate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Arizona Ice Tea Pomegranate is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


