Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is AriZona Iced Tea With Lemon Flavor Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Premium Brewed Blend Of Black Teas Using Filtered Water, Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Lemon Flavour.

Check AriZona Iced Tea With Lemon Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? AriZona Iced Tea With Lemon Flavor | Spoonful