Is Arizona Iced Tea with Lemon Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PREMIUM BREWED DECAFFEINATED BLACK TEA USING FILTERED WATER, CANE SUGAR, PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), NATURAL LEMON FLAVOR

Check Arizona Iced Tea with Lemon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Arizona Iced Tea with Lemon is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go