Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is AriZona Iced Tea With Peach Flavor Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Fruit Juice From Concentrate (peach 0.1%), Black Tea Extract (0.14%), Acid: (citric Acid, Malic Acid), Natural Flavouring, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid, Sweetener (steviol Glycosides).

Check AriZona Iced Tea With Peach Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? AriZona Iced Tea With Peach Flavor | Spoonful