Is ARIZONA, ORIGINAL BARBECUE SAUCE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DISTILLED VINEGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, LESS THAN 2%: SALT, PINEAPPLE CONCENTRATE, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVORS, MOLASSES, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, SPICES, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), GARLIC*.

Check ARIZONA, ORIGINAL BARBECUE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetSmokyTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingSandwich