Is ARIZONA, ORIGINAL BARBECUE SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DISTILLED VINEGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, LESS THAN 2%: SALT, PINEAPPLE CONCENTRATE, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVORS, MOLASSES, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, SPICES, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), GARLIC*.
Check ARIZONA, ORIGINAL BARBECUE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ARIZONA, ORIGINAL BARBECUE SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSmokyTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingSandwich


