Is Arizona Southern Style Fruit Punch - 16.9oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Filtered Water, Pear Juice From Concentrate, Cane Sugar, Mango Puree, Apple Juice From Concentrate, Citric Acid, Pineapple Juice From Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Vegetable Juice For Color, Strawberry Juice From Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Cherry Juice From Concentrate, Gum Acacia, Ester Gum
Check Arizona Southern Style Fruit Punch - 16.9oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arizona Southern Style Fruit Punch - 16.9oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
Gatorade® Thirst Quencher Fruit Punch Electrolyte Enhanced Sports Drink
Capri Sun Fruit Punch Fruit Flavored Juice Drink 10-6 fl oz Pouches
Crystal Light Fruit Punch On-The-Go Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.09 oz Packets
SOUTHERN STYLE WAFFLE FRIES, SOUTHERN STYLE
Where to buy
Arizona Southern Style Fruit Punch - 16.9oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


