Is Arizona Sunrise Variety Pack Hard Seltzer - 12pk/11.5 fl oz Cans Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Grapefruit Ingredients: Carbonated Water, Alcohol from Sugar, Lemon Juice, Grapefruit Juice Concentrate, Honey, Orange Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate. Cherry Punch Ingredients: Carbonated Water, Alcohol from Sugar, Cranberry Juice Concentrate, Apple Essence, Apple Juice Concentrate, Cranberry Essence, Cherry Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Honey, Lemon Juice Concentrate. Lemon Ingredients: Carbonated Water, Alcohol from Sugar, Honey, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor. Mucho Mango Ingredients: Carbonated Water, Alcohol from Sugar, Mango Puree, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Pear Juice Concentrate, Honey.
Check Arizona Sunrise Variety Pack Hard Seltzer - 12pk/11.5 fl oz Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arizona Sunrise Variety Pack Hard Seltzer - 12pk/11.5 fl oz Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from animals and 1 ingredient that could could derive from animals depending on the source.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Where to buy
Arizona Sunrise Variety Pack Hard Seltzer - 12pk/11.5 fl oz Cans is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


