Is Arizona Tea - Diet Green Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Premium Brewed Green Tea Using Filtered Water, Honey, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Natural Flavors, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Ginseng Extract

Check Arizona Tea - Diet Green against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Arizona Tea - Diet Green is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go