Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Arizona The glace Iced Tea Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Premium brewed black tea using filtered water, sugar, citric acid (acidulant), natural raspberry flavour, vitamin C.

Check Arizona The glace Iced Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Arizona The glace Iced Tea is available at 5 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemart

About this product

Tea · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Arizona The glace Iced Tea | Spoonful