Is Arizona Watermelon Fruit Juice Cocktail, 34 Fl Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP (GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE SYRUP), PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, MANGO PUREE, CITRIC ACID, PINEAPPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, KIWI JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, WATERMELON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, NATURAL FLAVORS, CHERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), GUM ACACIA, SUCRALOSE, ESTER GUM
Check Arizona Watermelon Fruit Juice Cocktail, 34 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arizona Watermelon Fruit Juice Cocktail, 34 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


