Is AriZonaa Liquid Concentrate Green Tea - 1.62 FZ Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Tea Essence, Citric Acid, Honey, Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Green Tea Extract, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Ginseng Root Extract, Calcium Disodium EDTA (Protects Freshness).
Check AriZonaa Liquid Concentrate Green Tea - 1.62 FZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AriZonaa Liquid Concentrate Green Tea - 1.62 FZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
AriZonaa Liquid Concentrate Green Tea - 1.62 FZ is available at 8 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


