Is AriZonaa Liquid Concentrate Green Tea - 1.62 FZ Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Tea Essence, Citric Acid, Honey, Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Green Tea Extract, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Ginseng Root Extract, Calcium Disodium EDTA (Protects Freshness).

Check AriZonaa Liquid Concentrate Green Tea - 1.62 FZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

AriZonaa Liquid Concentrate Green Tea - 1.62 FZ is available at 8 retailers

VonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayHy-VeeMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go