Is Arizona’s Peppered Beef Jerky, Peppered Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, WATER, SUGAR, PINEAPPLE JUICE, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, BLACK PEPPER, CARAMEL COLOR POWDFR, LIQUID SMOKE.

Check Arizona’s Peppered Beef Jerky, Peppered against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip, Dried

Flavor
SavorySaltyPeppery
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go