Is Arkadia Latte Matcha Sachets Strawberry Flavour 8 pack Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, glucose syrup solids, vegetable fat, Japanese matcha green tea (7%), maltodextrin, milk solids, dextrose monohydrate, natural flavours, stabilisers (340, 451, 452), emulsifiers 471, 322 (soy) anticaking agent (551). Contains milk, soy
Check Arkadia Latte Matcha Sachets Strawberry Flavour 8 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arkadia Latte Matcha Sachets Strawberry Flavour 8 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Snack Pack Juicy Gels Strawberry - 4-3.25 Oz
Fruit Gushers Fruit Flavored Snacks, Strawberry Splash/Tropical Flavors, Variety Pack
Chobani Yogurt, Non-Fat, Greek, Strawberry, On the Bottom, Value 4 Pack
Betty Crocker Fruit Roll-Ups Strawberry Sensation, Tropical Tie-Dye, & Cherry Orange Wildfire Fruit Flavored Snacks Variety Pack 10-0.5 oz Rolls
Where to buy
Arkadia Latte Matcha Sachets Strawberry Flavour 8 pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Pouch


