Is Arla Foods Rosenborg Cheese, 4.4 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Starter Cultres, Microbial Enzyme, Penicilium Camemberti
Check Arla Foods Rosenborg Cheese, 4.4 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arla Foods Rosenborg Cheese, 4.4 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Arla Foods Rosenborg Cheese, 4.4 oz is available at 3 retailers
ShopRiteWalmartIGA
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
ButteryMildEarthySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep


