No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Arla Gouda Snack Cheese Bars Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized milk, salt, microbial rennet, culture.

Check Arla Gouda Snack Cheese Bars against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Arla Gouda Snack Cheese Bars is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Cheese · Bar

Flavor
ButteryNuttySavoryMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch
Lactose Free? Arla Gouda Snack Cheese Bars | Spoonful