Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Arla Lacto Free Greek Style Yogurt Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt (cow's Milk), Lactase Enzyme Contains Milk.

Check Arla Lacto Free Greek Style Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
TartAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCookingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Arla Lacto Free Greek Style Yogurt | Spoonful