Is Arla Lacto Free Yogurt + Mango Oat Free?

Ingredients
Yogurt (cow's Milk) (88%), Fruit Extract Syrup (6%), Mango Puree Concentrate (2.3%), Mango, Milk Protein, Natural Flavouring, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Corn Starch, Lactase Enzyme, Vitamin D. Contains Milk.
Check Arla Lacto Free Yogurt + Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arla Lacto Free Yogurt + Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Arla Lacto Free Yogurt + Mango is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


