Is Arla Lacto Free Yogurt + Mango Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt (cow's Milk) (88%), Fruit Extract Syrup (6%), Mango Puree Concentrate (2.3%), Mango, Milk Protein, Natural Flavouring, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Corn Starch, Lactase Enzyme, Vitamin D. Contains Milk.

Check Arla Lacto Free Yogurt + Mango against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Arla Lacto Free Yogurt + Mango is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go