Is Arla Lacto Free Yogurt+ Vanilla Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yogurt (cow's Milk) (88%), Fruit Syrup (grape, Apple, Date) (6,6%), Vanilla Extract, Milk Protein, Natural Flavouring, Waxy Maize Starch, Lactase Enzyme, Vitamin D. Contains Milk
Check Arla Lacto Free Yogurt+ Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arla Lacto Free Yogurt+ Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Arla Lacto Free Yogurt+ Vanilla is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Yogurt · Cup
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


