Is Arla Lacto Free Yogurt+ Vanilla Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt (cow's Milk) (88%), Fruit Syrup (grape, Apple, Date) (6,6%), Vanilla Extract, Milk Protein, Natural Flavouring, Waxy Maize Starch, Lactase Enzyme, Vitamin D. Contains Milk

Check Arla Lacto Free Yogurt+ Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Arla Lacto Free Yogurt+ Vanilla is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Yogurt · Cup

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep