Is Arla Skyr High Protein Peach & Passionfruit Icelandic Style Yogurt 450g Oat Free?
Ingredients
Skyr Yogurt from Skimmed Milk, Peach (8%), Sugar, Maize Starch, Passionfruit Puree (0.5%), Natural Flavouring, Lemon Juice from Concentrate
Check Arla Skyr High Protein Peach & Passionfruit Icelandic Style Yogurt 450g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arla Skyr High Protein Peach & Passionfruit Icelandic Style Yogurt 450g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Siggis Yogurt Icelandic Style Skyr Strained Non-Fat Vanilla - 5.3 Oz
siggis Yogurt Non Fat Strained Icelandic Style Skyr Plain - 24 Oz
Siggis Yogurt Icelandic Style Skyr Strained Non-Fat Vanilla - 24 Oz
Siggi's Strained Whole Milk Vanilla Icelandic Style Greek Yogurt - 4.4oz
Siggis Yogurt Icelandic Style Skyr Strained Non-Fat Strawberry - 5.3 Oz
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


