Is Arm & Hammer for Sensitive Skin Free and Clear Liquid Laundry Detergent Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains: Biodegradable Surfactants (Anionic and Nonionic).

Check Arm & Hammer for Sensitive Skin Free and Clear Liquid Laundry Detergent against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Arm & Hammer for Sensitive Skin Free and Clear Liquid Laundry Detergent is available at 4 retailers

H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterIGA

About this product

Unknown · Liquid