Is Arm & Hammer Pure Baking Soda, 12 lb Bag Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sodium Bicarbonate 100%, Antacid

Check Arm & Hammer Pure Baking Soda, 12 lb Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Arm & Hammer Pure Baking Soda, 12 lb Bag is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteWalmart

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCooking