Is Arm & Hammer Pure Baking Soda Shaker Bottle Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sodium Bicarbonate.
Check Arm & Hammer Pure Baking Soda Shaker Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arm & Hammer Pure Baking Soda Shaker Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Arm & Hammer Pure Baking Soda Shaker Bottle is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


