Is Armour Original Vienna Sausage Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sausage: Mechanically Separated Chicken, Water, Salt, Corn Syrup. Contains 2% or Less of: Beef, Pork, Dextrose, Natural Flavors, Sodium Nitrite, Garlic Powder. Broth: Chicken Broth.

Check Armour Original Vienna Sausage against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Armour Original Vienna Sausage is available at 4 retailers

KrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Meat · Can

Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal Prep