Is Armour Thick Bologna Soy Free?

Ingredients
MECHANICALLY SEPARATED CHICKEN, PORK, WATER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, DEXTROSE, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF CORN SYRUP, FLAVORINGS, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SODIUM LACTATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE SODIUM DIACETATE, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), BEEF SODIUM NITRITE, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA.
Check Armour Thick Bologna against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Armour Thick Bologna in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Ortega Taco Sauce Thick & Smooth Original Mild Bottle - 16 Oz
Ortega Taco Sauce Thick & Smooth Original Mild Bottle - 8 Oz
Ore-Ida Golden Thick Cut Steak French Fries, Fried Frozen Potatoes, 28 oz Bag
NATURE'S OWN PERFECTLY CRAFTED THICK SLICED WHITE BREAD, 22 OZ
About this product
Meat · Loaf


