Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Armstrong Light Marble Cheddar Cheese Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Partly Skimmed Milk, Modified Milk, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Calcium Chloride, Microbial Enzyme, Colour

Check Armstrong Light Marble Cheddar Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Armstrong Light Marble Cheddar Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing
Egg Free? Armstrong Light Marble Cheddar Cheese | Spoonful