Is Arnie'S Spiked Lemonade 5% ABV 12 OZ 12 Pack Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Real Lemon Juice
Check Arnie'S Spiked Lemonade 5% ABV 12 OZ 12 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arnie'S Spiked Lemonade 5% ABV 12 OZ 12 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Arnie'S Spiked Lemonade 5% ABV 12 OZ 12 Pack is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusTartSour
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


