Is Arnold Palmer Half & Half Iced Tea Lemonade Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Premium Brewed Of Black Teas Using Filtered Water, cane sugar, lemon juice from concentrate, pear juice from concentrate, citric acid, ascorbic acid (vitamin C), natural flavours, sucralose, acesulfame potassium, gum acacia, ester gum.

Check Arnold Palmer Half & Half Iced Tea Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go