Is Arnotts Cruskits Crispbread Low Fat Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Rye Meal, Wheat Starch, Sugar, Milk Solids, Salt
Check Arnotts Cruskits Crispbread Low Fat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arnotts Cruskits Crispbread Low Fat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch


